Prindi
Kategooria: Kiitused

KUUSALU KESKKOOL

KÄSKKIRI

Kuusalu                                                                                 26.06.2020 nr 2-9/ 47

Avaldan kiitust hea ja väga hea õppeedukuse eest 2019/2020 õppeaastal järgmistele algklasside õpilastele:

2a

  1. Daniela Anier
  2. Teele Ellermaa
  3. Simon Idnurm
  4. Genry Kruusement
  5. Rainer Laupmaa
  6. Chris Oliver Link
  7. Kristo Peegel
  8. Mathias Rajasalu
  9. Rasmus Rekka
  10. Kätlin Tikerpuu

2b

  1. Marta Koppel
  2. Melissa Kurg
  3. Lyanna-Lisette Nõmme
  4. Kaisa Olle
  5. Madis Orumaa
  6. Günter Soom
  7. Romet Soom
  8. Karel Kaspar Tarkiainen
  9. Laureen Tenson

10.Annabel Vaabel

11.Stella-Maria Vallask

2c

  1. Kelli Kivi
  2. Ott Kivistik
  3. Ander Kuuskmann
  4. Romet Püü
  5. Andrian Saul
  6. Kris-Erik Tibar
  7. Emma Marta Treumuth
  8. Karl Mattias Volkov
  9. Joosep Vahtras

2d

  1. Valdo Valner
  2. Roberto Valkruusmann
  3. Elis Utter
  4. Rasmus Peensalu
  5. Ramon Pedak
  6. Siret Narusk
  7. Romet Mägi
  8. Anette Hobta
  9. Ako Oskar Halliko

2e

  1. Jakko Nõmme
  2. Hendri Voit

3A

  1. Karol Danjuk
  2. Arco Kirsiste
  3. Rico Kirsiste
  4. Heidi Kivi
  5. Hans-Kristjan Koppel
  6. Richard Vatter
  7. Ants Albert Aaman
  8. Ats Arulo
  9. Martin Kahu
  10. Markus Kroon
  11. Sten-Marten Nõmme
  12. Kaur Villem Valgiste

3B

  1. Jakob Aasrand
  2. Johannes Aasrand
  3. Lisandra Kesamaa
  4. Keity Liivo
  5. Riko Lipp
  6. Raho Masing
  7. Mathilde Peensalu
  8. Paul Hendrik Pontus
  9. Ermo Rodima
  10. Georg Salupuu
  11. Leelet Tummeleht
  12. Gregor Tamre 
  13. Tauri Tüvi 

3C

  1. Andrio Järve
  2. Helena Jõgi
  3. Miia Kurss
  4. Oskar Olli
  5. Loore-Mai Palu
  6. Magnus Põlluvee
  7. Maria Rimer
  8. Gerli Roopa
  9. Mia Marii Sonn
  10. Artur Tarbe
  11. Karl Markus Treumuth
  12. Hugo Turgan
  13. Leninora Vilbaste
  14. Silver Salm

4A

  1. Lenna Eesmaa
  2. Mattias Kamber
  3. Berit Liitvee
  4. Maik Heinrich Maiberg
  5. Romet Rajaväli
  6. Marcus Sepp
  7. Laureen Marie Sikk
  8. Elli Valner
  9. Reelika Viilmaa

4B

  1. Mattias Esloon
  2. Sebastian Idnurm
  3. Arita Leola
  4. Romet Matisoo
  5. Julia-Leandra Soosaar

4C

  1. Karmen Rekka
  2. Karola Puidet
  3. Kenneth Sebastian Lootus
  4. Markus Loo
  5. Rasmus Karro
  6. Revo Käärst

Väga hea õppeedukus

2A

  1. Lenna Loore Eeriksoo
  2. Mia-Sarah Hiis
  3. Sandra Kahu
  4. Mirabel Kelin Männik
  5. Roberta Ruse

2B

  1. Hugo Mattias Esko
  2. Marii Haabsaar
  3. Harri Merivoo
  4. Simon Niit
  5. Miia Prual
  6. Roven Rajaväli
  7. Kristofer Kalju Saarik
  8. Keith Sebastian Soidla
  9. Brigita Uusen

2C

  1. Meribel Almet
  2. Gerda Karolin Kriis
  3. Karoliina Laurent
  4. Teele Leedjärv
  5. Miia-Marie Mesilane
  6. Rainer Paalberg
  7. Jasper Tomingas
  8. Anna Rose Valge
  9. Annabel Ülle

2D

  1. Robert Joosep Ihaste
  2. Anni Lahemaa
  3. Isabel Lilleväli
  4. Jürgen Lõhmus
  5. Robin Mikson
  6. Marili Perdel
  7. Matilda Seinoja
  8. Madleen Loviise Sikk
  9. Kaarel Tomson
  10. Elli Loviise Valdmann

2E

  1. Aleksandra Mihailova
  2. Greteliis Tihane
  3. Deliisa Veetõusme

3A

  1. Karolin Adler
  2. Sandra Aun
  3. Cassandra Kass
  4. Kirke Klemmer
  5. Anita Niit
  6. Sandra Pärn
  7. Josette Roopa
  8. Sverre Šelemba
  9. Evelin Tihane

3B

  1. Annabel Haavel
  2. Jarl Aaron Holmar
  3. Joosep Kirsimaa
  4. Liis Marii Koemets
  5. Aimee Okk
  6. Mattias Turgan

3C

  1. Deliise Dorbek
  2. Kevin Kelder
  3. Johan Moorits
  4. Oskar Põiklik
  5. Riko-Marten Rada
  6. Uku Gregor Randes
  7. Helena Rank

4A

  1. Rico Autor
  2. Liisa Lota Lehtmets
  3. Nora Merivoo
  4. Saara Reemets
  5. Loore Sarap
  6. Miia Tomson

4B

  1. Joosep Arik
  2. Karl-Sebastian Aun

4C

  1. Keili Helina Ahokas
  2. Adele Gahler
  3. Eva Okk

 

Vello Sats

Koolijuht