Prindi
Kategooria: Kiitused

KÄSKKIRI

Kuusalu                                                                                 26.06.2020 nr 2-9/ 49                                                           

Avaldan kiitust hea ja väga hea õppeedukuse eest 2019/2020 õppeaastal järgmistele õpilastele:

Hea õppeedukus 2020

V a

  1. Kadi Arro
  2. Kätlin Arro
  3. Ann Järve
  4. Sandra Kasak
  5. Holger Tõnn Lõhmus
  6. Karola Malinin
  7. Kirke Tüvi

V b

  1. Joosep Arro
  2. Johanna Lee Eeriksoo
  3. Hendrik Madisson
  4. Kaisa Martinson
  5. Sebastian Palu
  6. Markus Aleksander Saar
  7. Henry Luus
  8. Mia Viltre

V c

  1. Frank Aaviksaar
  2. Anni Arro
  3. Daniel Daubert
  4. Kristjan Gasatśko
  5. Sten-Martin Laende
  6. Anna-Liisa Lagle
  7. Sandra Lipp
  8. Karu Masing
  9. Emma Pirnpuu
  10. Roland Rootalu
  11. Marten Malm

V d

  1. Herlen Kajo
  2. Norah-Ly Kiil
  3. Meliisa Valdmäe
  4. Kadi Mae
  5. Eneli Perdel
  6. Mattias Mänd
  7. Gerty Lipp
  8. Sandra Tilk

VI a

  1. Viktoria Eimpalu
  2. Ruben Käärst
  3. Emma Sofia Lootus
  4. Karin Masterov
  5. Marten Viljastu

VI b

  1. Helen Kask
  2. Kaspar Klemmer
  3. Robin Leheroo
  4. Johannes Oskar Paenurm
  5. Oliver Rebane
  6. Rute Reimann
  7. Alessander Rom Fletcher

VI c

  1. Kelly Hurt
  2. Kaili Kallaste
  3. Hans Kirt
  4. Gerta Marjapuu
  5. Andra Liis Palmiste
  6. Victoria Sepp
  7. Ethel Tõevälja

VII a

  1. Alice Aaspõld
  2. Anette Danjuk
  3. Mattias Hartikainen
  4. Arti Heinmaa
  5. Johanna Liisa Jõe
  6. Lisandra Kass
  7. Anni Mari Laupmaa
  8. Richard Põiklik
  9. Kertu Seinoja
  10. Getter Väits

VII b

  1. Ragne Loviise Kotkas
  2. Mia Maria Lipsmäe
  3. Noora Nikkarinen
  4. Kaarel Priilinn
  5. Andreas Puusepp
  6. Annaliisa Rootalu
  7. Marta Saan
  8. Brita Saarik

VII c

  1. Ruta Käärst
  2. Anete Olkkonen
  3. Maria-Victoria Parktal
  4. Sandra Rebane
  5. Mia Karoli Talvoja
  6. Kristo Tikerpuu
  7. Kent Clark Valge
  8. Jaan Markus Valk
  9. Evar Saul

VIII a

  1. Marie Allmägi
  2. Laura Heil
  3. Jan Philip Kivimaa
  4. Kärt Plakk
  5. Rikhard Juhani Vatunen

VIII b

  1. Eliisa Johanna Einstruk
  2. Boris Masterov
  3. Hanna Samelselg
  4. Epp Tammemäe
  5. Taavi Tomson
  6. Tõnis Ustav

VIII c

  1. Risto Haabsaar
  2. Leksi-Liis Jõeleht
  3. Argo Laanemets
  4. Laura Murel
  5. Johanna Peensalu
  6. Ruudi Pirnpuu
  7. Ulna Semiletov

IX a

  1. Juuli-Johanna Aaman
  2. Mia-Katarina Kapp
  3. Caroly Kiik
  4. Jan-Erik Liljan
  5. Mattias Rajando
  6. Mona-Brit Randes
  7. Kertu Rumm
  8. Aira Eliise Sepp

IX b

  1. Annabel Almet
  2. Elissa Kaarmann
  3. Oskar Lepp
  4. Emma Otilie Mäe
  5. Jaak Priilinn
  6. Jarko Toomvap

IX c

  1. Sigrid Eesalu
  2. Paula Järve
  3. Andra Koppel
  4. Gerly Marjapuu
  5. Nils-Erik Möller
  6. Anna- Liisa Põlluvee
  7. Mariella Soom
  8. Maribel Uusmaa
  9. Anette-Marie Vija
  10. Anna- Liisa Vija

X

  1. Viktoria Borissov
  2. Eliisabeth Jordan
  3. Kärt Kirsimaa
  4. Anett Kirt
  5. Joosep Mürk
  6. Maarja Paenurm
  7. Kertu Peegel
  8. Elina Puusepp

XI

  1. Egle Privoi
  2. Ako Randmaa
  3. Greete Sumin
  4. Kaur Andro Orgusaar

XII

1 Tarja Paabo

2 Annabel Pern

3 Brent Põhjala

4 Helena Samelselg

5 Kaur Taal

6 Grettel Toomvap

7 Luisa Valgiste

 

Väga hea õppeedukus 2020

V a

  1. Kertu Kivistik
  2. Norman Nikkarinen
  3. Annabel Ekart

V b

  1. Karolin Kahu
  2. Sandra Narusk
  3. Martin Plakk
  4. Reti Roos

V c

  1. Maria Lee Moorits
  2. Amanda Praks
  3. Kertu Reemets
  4. Ere Reimann
  5. Saskia Sõtnik
  6. Keitlyn Volkov

V d

  1. Markus Koemets
  2. Isabelle Marcus
  3. Hugo Saul
  4. Annaliisa Tihane
  5. Pippa Veeremets

VI a

  1. Mirjam Välk

VI b

1. Reno Lepasepp

2. Mikk Teinlum

VI c

  1. Emma Raidla
  2. Loore Toomingas

VII a

1. Sandra-Liis Liitvee

2. Mirtel Kiisa

VII b

  1. Lisette-Eliise Koppel

VII c

  1. Liisbel Almet
  2. Kertu Einborn
  3. Maarja Katherine Link
  4. Birgitta Martinson

VIII a

  1. Allen Larin

VIII b

  1. Jaagup Martin Paenurm

IX a

  1. Rauno Püü

IX b

1. Andreas Idavain

2. Johanna Marie Mäeväli

IX c

1. Minna Olli

2. Arti-Aleksis Vokk

 

Vello Sats

Koolijuht